Upholstery Man Zw

Call Directions Contact the establishment

Upholstery Man Zw Upholstery shop Upholstery

25/09/2026
Hmmm ,munombosakadza zvenyuπŸ™ŒπŸ™ŒπŸ™Œ
25/09/2026

Hmmm ,munombosakadza zvenyu
πŸ™ŒπŸ™ŒπŸ™Œ

Kist/blanket boxAvailable on order Color of your choice Plain $140Winged $160.
25/09/2026

Kist/blanket box
Available on order
Color of your choice
Plain $140
Winged $160.

In progress........
25/09/2026

In progress........

Original headboards available on order -solid wood-high density foam rubber -handmadeDouble $140Queen $160King $180Order...
25/09/2026

Original headboards available on order
-solid wood
-high density foam rubber
-handmade

Double $140
Queen $160
King $180

Order yours today
8 phoenix street, Belmont, Bulawayo
1791 Clara road, new Marlborough, harare
0772648600

3 seater chesterfield couch $350Available on order Color of your choice
25/09/2026

3 seater chesterfield couch
$350
Available on order
Color of your choice

Good night πŸ’€
24/09/2026

Good night πŸ’€

The legend Mazda 323Interior trimming in progress
24/09/2026

The legend
Mazda 323
Interior trimming in progress

Honda fitFrom cloth to vynl $480 Five seater1791 Clara road,new Marlborough, harare 0772648600
23/09/2026

Honda fit
From cloth to vynl
$480
Five seater
1791 Clara road,new Marlborough, harare
0772648600

Address

8 Phoenix Street Belmont
Hatfield

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 09:00 - 15:00

Telephone

+263772648600

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Upholstery Man Zw posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Upholstery Man Zw:

Shortcuts

Share

Category