ReefLife

Call Directions

ReefLife We specialize in the service and maintenance of saltwater tanks. We offer fish, corals & supplies.

Livestock List 10/9/26*Burr Puffer $99Longhorn Cowfish $65Copperband Butterfly $120Scopas Tang $70Tomini Tang $160Blue J...
10/09/2026

Livestock List 10/9/26

*Burr Puffer $99
Longhorn Cowfish $65
Copperband Butterfly $120
Scopas Tang $70
Tomini Tang $160
Blue Jaw Trigger $130
Bi-Color Angel $70
Yellow Banded Possum Wrasse (flatworm eater!!) $130
Yellow Coris Wrasse $70
Marble Wrasse $70
Spotted Mandarin $50
Green Mandarin $50
*Bar Goby $35 or 2 for $60
Scissortail Goby $40 or 2 for $70
Diamond Goby $60
*Forktail Blenny $45
Algae Blenny $45
Midas Blenny $150
Tailspot Blenny $35
Flametail Blenny $35
Red Spotted Pseudo $90
Aiptasia Filefish $70 **SALE** NOW $50!
Snowflake Moray Eel $65

Inverts:

White Sand Star
Tiger Tail Cucumber
Rose Pink Urchin
Long Spine Urchin
Halloween Urchin
Rainbow Bubbletip Anemone
Arrow Crab
Emerald Crabs
Halloween Hermits
Astrea Snails
Bumblebee Snails
Margarita Snails
Nassarius Snails
Trochus Snails
Tropical Turbo Snails
Tiger Pistol Shrimp
Kuekenthal's Shrimp (Aiptasia eater!)
Peppermint Shrimp
Skunk Cleaner Shrimp
Fire Shrimp
Harlequin Shrimp

*Pictured

Clownfish SALE This Weekend at ReefLife!!We need to make room for our next order! Starting this week, 30% Off ALL Clownf...
10/02/2026

Clownfish SALE This Weekend at ReefLife!!

We need to make room for our next order! Starting this week, 30% Off ALL Clownfish!!

Mochaccino Pair $70
Nearly Naked Mochaccino Pair $99
Mocha Storm Clown $110
Orange Storm Pair $219
Black Storm Pair $299
Absolute Zero Frostbite Pair $169
Frozen Frostbite Pair $179
Blacker Ice Pair Single $110
Black Midnight Pair $170
Black Midnight RTLF Pair $349
Chocolate Midnight RTLF Pair $249

NEW Product Drop at ReefLife!!Bashsea Sumps and Bio-Space Reactors now available for custom order!Many models available:...
09/04/2026

NEW Product Drop at ReefLife!!

Bashsea Sumps and Bio-Space Reactors now available for custom order!

Many models available:
Sumps from 30 inches to 60 inches for tanks up to 60 to 500 Gallons!
Reactors from 6x18 inches to 8x30 inches for tanks up to 90 to 500 Gallons!

All products available in Blue/Black, Red/Black, and White/Black Color Schemes to match your tank's needs!

Call or Message with any questions about ordering your sump and/or reactor!

08/28/2026

ALL Used Tanks and Equipment* ON SALE!!

For ALL of September, get HALF OFF All Used Items In Store!!
Includes Tank Setups sized 40-280 Gallons, Skimmers, Lights, and More!!

*Excluding Apex systems

Back-To-School Torch SALE!!ALL Torches $40 Per Head!!Purple, Cotton Candy, and Indo Gold Torches In Stock!!This Weekend ...
08/14/2026

Back-To-School Torch SALE!!

ALL Torches $40 Per Head!!
Purple, Cotton Candy, and Indo Gold Torches In Stock!!
This Weekend Only!!

Piscine Energy Mysis Shrimp Back In Stock at ReefLife!!3.5oz Blister Packs and 16oz Flats Available Now!! Limited Quanti...
06/26/2026

Piscine Energy Mysis Shrimp Back In Stock at ReefLife!!

3.5oz Blister Packs and 16oz Flats Available Now!!

Limited Quantity!! Get Yours While They Last!!

New Clownfish have dropped at ReefLife!Fancy Clown Pair $60Mochaccino Pair $70Nearly Naked Mochaccino Pair $99Orange Nea...
06/05/2026

New Clownfish have dropped at ReefLife!

Fancy Clown Pair $60
Mochaccino Pair $70
Nearly Naked Mochaccino Pair $99
Orange Nearly Naked Pair $79
Mocha Storm Clown $110
Orange Storm Pair $219
Black Storm Pair $299
Picasso Pair $160
Absolute Zero Frostbite Pair $169
Frozen Frostbite Pair $179
Blacker Ice Pair Clown $110
Black Midnight Pair $170
Black Midnight RTLF Pair $349
Chocolate Midnight RTLF Pair $249
Stripeless Cinnamon Clown $39

BACK By Popular Demand!! Yellow Octospawn is BACK IN STOCK at ReefLife!! This hardy, fast-growing Euphyllia is a great a...
04/18/2026

BACK By Popular Demand!!

Yellow Octospawn is BACK IN STOCK at ReefLife!! This hardy, fast-growing Euphyllia is a great addition to any LPS-dominant or mixed reef!!

Get yours TODAY!!

Address

8276 E 41st Street
Tulsa, OK
74145

Opening Hours

Friday 1pm - 6pm
Saturday 12pm - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+19186979275

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ReefLife posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category