Joe’s Array

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

Joe’s Array Pick your favorites → schedule → enjoy!

🌿Mobile Plant Shop opening this coming spring🚐
(2)

So much here for you guys🪴OUT HERE TILL 5!!! @ Downtown Maryville
10/10/2026

So much here for you guys🪴
OUT HERE TILL 5!!! @ Downtown Maryville

Come check us out today! Deals you’ll only see in person🪴🏃‍♀️
10/10/2026

Come check us out today! Deals you’ll only see in person🪴🏃‍♀️

🎃 One town. One Saturday. SO MUCH FUN!

Maryville understood the assignment this weekend! 🍂

Start your Saturday with us at Fall Into Fun in Downtown Maryville, cheer on the Bearcats at the home football game and end your night with some scares at the haunted campground! 👻

It’s a full day of fall fun, and we wouldn’t have it any other way!

Grab your crew and come downtown. We’re ready for you! 🧡

$5ea 2” string of things!!! Pickup onlycatch the deal before it ends🪴😲
10/08/2026

$5ea 2” string of things!!! Pickup only
catch the deal before it ends🪴😲

Update on the mobile shop!!!🛒🪴Who’s excited about St. Joe’s first mobile plant shop!?!? 😲Compared to how it looked, we’v...
09/28/2026

Update on the mobile shop!!!🛒🪴

Who’s excited about St. Joe’s first mobile plant shop!?!? 😲

Compared to how it looked, we’ve come a long way.. compared to what we have to do, we have a long way lol! 😅

Mini Ginny - $15Prince of Orange philodendron - $15Pretty lady - $9Rojo Congo - $25Midnight Pothos - $16Message me anyt...
09/28/2026

Mini Ginny - $15
Prince of Orange philodendron - $15
Pretty lady - $9
Rojo Congo - $25
Midnight Pothos - $16

Message me anytime! pickup by appointment🪴

Some plants available!
09/20/2026

Some plants available!

Eeee so excited guys! The weather is great, the shopping is good and the coffee is better🙂‍↕️8am-1pm! Located at Moony’s...
09/20/2026

Eeee so excited guys! The weather is great, the shopping is good and the coffee is better🙂‍↕️

8am-1pm! Located at Moony’s Coffee Shop!

✨✨✨ updated list & prices These will be printed out tomorrow for Moony’s Second Birthday! Comee see everythinggPickup as...
09/20/2026

✨✨✨ updated list & prices

These will be printed out tomorrow for Moony’s Second Birthday! Comee see everythingg

Pickup as always is available Mon-Fri 10-4 though appointment✨

Moony’s Coffee Turns 2!!!& celebrating with a fall farmers market event sounds amazing!! ✨🪴Sunday September 20th 8am-1pm...
09/18/2026

Moony’s Coffee Turns 2!!!
& celebrating with a fall farmers market event sounds amazing!! ✨🪴

Sunday September 20th 8am-1pm! Located at Moony’s Coffee Shop!

Coffee flights!
Shop local vendors
Seasonal drink menu
NEW food items

Address

Saint Joseph, MO
64501

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Joe’s Array posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Joe’s Array:

Share