Da Real CHAE BEATZ

Call Directions Website

Da Real CHAE BEATZ Providing A professional studio, for local artists and producers.

05/25/2026

New song I’m working on. Stay ready or stay lost. ❣️

05/23/2026

Working on something new. Hey, I’m a producer/musican/ security officer, looking to collaborate with other...

❣️

02/25/2026

New song I’m working on. COMING SOON. FLYGUY- ChaeBeatz Hey, I’m a producer/musican/ security officer, looking to collaborate with other...

❣️

For now on anybody that wants studio time..2 hour minimum$100 and hour$100 for Booking$40 for mix / $80 for master mix B...
02/19/2026

For now on anybody that wants studio time..
2 hour minimum
$100 and hour
$100 for Booking
$40 for mix / $80 for master mix
Book with me for top quality music services..
Dm, Email. Info in my bio! Hey, I’m a producer/musican/ security officer, exclusive engineer, looking to collaborate with others...


For now on anybody that wants studio time..2 hour minimum$100 and hour$100 for Booking$50 for mix / $100 for master mix ...
01/31/2026

For now on anybody that wants studio time..
2 hour minimum
$100 and hour
$100 for Booking
$50 for mix / $100 for master mix
Book with me for top quality music services..
Dm, Email. Info in my bio! Hey, I’m a producer/musican/ security officer, exclusive engineer, looking to collaborate with others...


For now on anybody that wants studio time..2 hour minimum$100 and hour$100 for BookingIf your a artist that got money.Bo...
01/29/2026

For now on anybody that wants studio time..
2 hour minimum
$100 and hour
$100 for Booking
If your a artist that got money.
Book with me for top quality music services..
Dm, Email. Info in my bio! Hey, I’m a producer/musican/ security officer, looking to collaborate with other...


Address

73rd Elmwood
Philadelphia, PA
19153

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Da Real CHAE BEATZ posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share