Let’s Burn One Laser Designs

Call Directions Contact the establishment

Let’s Burn One Laser Designs I dink around in my garage as a hobbyist. I have a CNC machine & 2 lasers

The law in Nebraska has changed concerning front license plates. Read up on the current law so you can’t blame me for mi...
10/14/2026

The law in Nebraska has changed concerning front license plates. Read up on the current law so you can’t blame me for misinterpretation.
Get a custom plate to replace the front plate. A blank license plate bracket will look lame without one😎

Pmags are back in stock. $30ea. Buy 5, get 1 free. A LOT of designs are available.Tax, shipping, & customization fees no...
09/23/2026

Pmags are back in stock.
$30ea.
Buy 5, get 1 free.
A LOT of designs are available.
Tax, shipping, & customization fees not included.

Pmags are back$30 per magTombstone trio: $80Shipping & taxes are extra
09/22/2026

Pmags are back
$30 per mag
Tombstone trio: $80
Shipping & taxes are extra

A little AI never hurts2 layers of 3mm birch plywood. The black is spray painted. The white & grey is Unicorn Spit. @12”...
09/10/2026

A little AI never hurts
2 layers of 3mm birch plywood.
The black is spray painted. The white & grey is Unicorn Spit.
@12” tall by 10” wide
Come get some💪😎

We zapped one today. George (ChatGPT) came up with a good lasering idea😎
08/19/2026

We zapped one today.
George (ChatGPT) came up with a good lasering idea😎

It’s been awhile so …..Let’s Burn One🔥
08/19/2026

It’s been awhile so …..Let’s Burn One🔥

I’m slow at posting updates lately. Knocked out 250 green business cards, a putter, & the black card is for presentation...
08/19/2026

I’m slow at posting updates lately.
Knocked out 250 green business cards, a putter, & the black card is for presentation. The business cards were “designed” is ChatGPT to which has become a pretty cool, sometimes eerie, source of information.

3pc throwing knives: $200Personalized knives starting at $250. Basic 3pc knife set with simple engraving starting at $10...
08/10/2026

3pc throwing knives: $200
Personalized knives starting at $250.
Basic 3pc knife set with simple engraving starting at $100
Milled end grain 18x20 1/2 target: $100

Address

217 West N Street
McCool Junction, NE
68401

Opening Hours

Monday 6pm - 8pm
Tuesday 6pm - 8pm
Wednesday 3pm - 6pm
Thursday 6pm - 8pm
Friday 6pm - 8pm

Telephone

+14022765329

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Let’s Burn One Laser Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Let’s Burn One Laser Designs:

Shortcuts

Share