Made by Mimi & Me

Directions

Made by Mimi & Me Home decor, crafts, apparel, & more!

Remember Da Coach! 🐻 Tshirts - $25Crewneck - $35Hoodie -$45Message to order!
10/12/2026

Remember Da Coach! 🐻

Tshirts - $25
Crewneck - $35
Hoodie -$45

Message to order!

10/10/2026
10/09/2026
Honored to make a shirt for this big moment! Wishing you continued strength, healing and happiness! 💜 🔔
09/18/2026

Honored to make a shirt for this big moment! Wishing you continued strength, healing and happiness! 💜 🔔

🐻🧡 BEAR DOWN! 🐻💙We have this Chicago Bears sweatshirt READY FOR PICKUP! 🙌✨ Adult Small✨ Neutral Sand color✨ $35Comment o...
09/11/2026

🐻🧡 BEAR DOWN! 🐻💙

We have this Chicago Bears sweatshirt READY FOR PICKUP! 🙌

✨ Adult Small
✨ Neutral Sand color
✨ $35

Comment or message us to claim!

Back to school vibes! ✏️ 🍎
08/26/2026

Back to school vibes! ✏️ 🍎

This is why you shop small! 🥰 Amazon couldn’t deliver in time, but we came through! 🙌
08/26/2026

This is why you shop small! 🥰 Amazon couldn’t deliver in time, but we came through! 🙌

If you want to level up your game day attire, this boujee mascot is for you! 💎 🐻
08/22/2026

If you want to level up your game day attire, this boujee mascot is for you! 💎 🐻

In honor of today’s game, here are some favorites from last season! 🐻⬇️
08/15/2026

In honor of today’s game, here are some favorites from last season! 🐻⬇️

Address

Lockport, IL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Made by Mimi & Me posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share