Five Diamond Designs by Keli

Call Directions Contact the establishment

Five Diamond Designs by Keli Here at Five Diamond Designs we make your memories come to life. We strive to make every piece unique and fun for all ages.

We are a craft store that tailors to not only children and young sdults but also to older adults.

When new molds come in over 75 new ones.  Cant wait to unpack these.  Lots of Halloween,  Christmas and 3d. Also more  b...
09/22/2026

When new molds come in over 75 new ones. Cant wait to unpack these. Lots of Halloween, Christmas and 3d.

Also more buckets/cups coming for Halloween and Christmas

We have 15 boo baskets all with surprises in them.and they are all different. Come see me at the Glenpool farmers market...
09/19/2026

We have 15 boo baskets all with surprises in them.and they are all different. Come see me at the Glenpool farmers market today 8am to 12pm

COMING.SOON!!!!!
09/16/2026

COMING.SOON!!!!!

3d molds$10.00Comes with paint and brushes
09/11/2026

3d molds

$10.00
Comes with paint and brushes

09/11/2026

Brand new molds came in... super excited to start getting these poured. Lots of new 3d molds, Halloween, and more.

New Halloween, Christmas kits, kits for boys and more$5.00 each comes with paints and brushes.
09/11/2026

New Halloween, Christmas kits, kits for boys and more

$5.00 each comes with paints and brushes.

All of these are 10.00 each comes with paint and brushes.
09/11/2026

All of these are 10.00 each comes with paint and brushes.

Super Mario$25.00
09/11/2026

Super Mario

$25.00

Brand new figurines.... all these come with paint $10.00
09/11/2026

Brand new figurines.... all these come with paint

$10.00

We now have jack and Sally $12.00 each$15.00 with oogie boogie
09/06/2026

We now have jack and Sally

$12.00 each

$15.00 with oogie boogie

Address

5
Glenpool, OK
74033

Telephone

+15807303223

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Five Diamond Designs by Keli posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Five Diamond Designs by Keli:

Shortcuts

Share