A Mystical Little Shop

Directions Contact the establishment

A Mystical Little Shop Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from A Mystical Little Shop, Art, 3417 E Orchard Drive, Decatur, IL.

A Funky little shop with a retro vibe-that features vintage treasures, Little Dixie's apparel, home decor vintage jewelry, antiques, original designs, Hand crafted furniture by Duggiewood and Art .
3417 East Orchard Drive Decatur Illinois

Join us Friday Morning 10-16 2026 10am-1 pmThe witching hour is upon us!
10/14/2026

Join us Friday Morning 10-16 2026
10am-1 pm
The witching hour is upon us!

The last of Halloween is 25%This excludes wooden pumpkins1 sweater weather $101 Haunted House l$102 Duggiewood Wooden Le...
10/13/2026

The last of Halloween is 25%
This excludes wooden pumpkins
1 sweater weather $10
1 Haunted House l$10
2 Duggiewood Wooden Left $40
Remember to post your Halloween pictures and have your friend like us on fb and share
Country Milk pitcher with mugs is the give away
Bride of Frankenstein candle is $15

Deal and and steal of the weekComfrt Hoodie and Sweats worn one Time$50 size large Pretty in pinkFits size 12-14Super Wa...
10/12/2026

Deal and and steal of the week
Comfrt Hoodie and Sweats worn one Time
$50 size large
Pretty in pink
Fits size 12-14
Super Warm
Venmo me a payment and pick up after work
A Mystical little Shop
A fun little place to be !
3417 E Orchard Dr
Decatur Il
Open Friday 10-16 9-12pm
Open Saturday 10-17-26 10-1pm
All Halloween Items Excluding Duggiewood 50%
Steals and Deals
Kick A$$ and go to work
See you soon!

Walk around America tableDuggiewood $125Hope you had a Sunday Funday!!!
10/11/2026

Walk around America table
Duggiewood $125
Hope you had a Sunday Funday!!!

Let’s Take a walk around America!Ladies Boots Laredo’s $60Vintage globe background $50 pre 1950Globe light $20Duggiewood...
10/11/2026

Let’s Take a walk around America!
Ladies Boots Laredo’s $60
Vintage globe background $50 pre 1950
Globe light $20
Duggiewood walk around America Table $125

10/11/2026
I have to say it!It’s Fall Y’all!!!!For my babies born in the Fall!Love you!To all my chitlins love you all!To everyone ...
10/10/2026

I have to say it!
It’s Fall Y’all!!!!
For my babies born in the Fall!
Love you!
To all my chitlins love you all!
To everyone that can’t wait Sweater Weather is here!
Wear your shorts today and burn a fire tonight!

It’s Saturday time to be TCBing (Taking Care of Business)!If you have time between your Saturday ChoresFly on down to th...
10/10/2026

It’s Saturday time to be
TCBing (Taking Care of Business)!
If you have time between your
Saturday Chores
Fly on down to the shop 11am-1pm
Opening a little later today got a sick critter
And heading to the vet but will back by 11 am
Halloween Decor 25% off!
A Mystical Little Shop
A Fun little place to be
Like us on Fb and Instagram

They Brand new Boo booEuropean size 40 8-8.5 $40
10/09/2026

They Brand new Boo boo
European size 40 8-8.5 $40

Address

3417 E Orchard Drive
Decatur, IL
62521

Opening Hours

Wednesday 5pm - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when A Mystical Little Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to A Mystical Little Shop:

Shortcuts

Share

Category