Candid craft

Call Directions Contact the establishment

Candid craft Cricut crafts, canvas paintings, Customizable clothing, art work, customizable cups.

01/25/2021

Hello candid craft friends. Found these cute color changing cups today. Who wants a cup made just for them 💙 first one to order gets a second cup for 1/2 off 😇

Customizable marker chalkboards available ‼️Each board is $20Includes board & design of your choiceBoards can be redone ...
01/23/2021

Customizable marker chalkboards available ‼️
Each board is $20
Includes board & design of your choice
Boards can be redone if brought back for $15 charge.

Adult sweatshirts now available ‼️Hoodies for adults $35Added lettering on sleeves $5Added lettering or design on back $...
01/23/2021

Adult sweatshirts now available ‼️
Hoodies for adults $35
Added lettering on sleeves $5
Added lettering or design on back $10

Cups now available ‼️ Cups with 1 design on them $25Multiple designs $5 moreIncludes a dishwasher safe sealant over it.
01/23/2021

Cups now available ‼️
Cups with 1 design on them $25
Multiple designs $5 more
Includes a dishwasher safe sealant over it.

Hair bows now available ‼️Bows $10 Includes either design on one side or lettering on one side. $5 for anything added to...
01/23/2021

Hair bows now available ‼️
Bows $10
Includes either design on one side or lettering on one side.
$5 for anything added to both sides

Onesies now available ‼️Onesies $15Includes design & one line of lettering
01/23/2021

Onesies now available ‼️
Onesies $15
Includes design & one line of lettering

Sweatshirts now available‼️Youth hoodies $25Added lettering $5 Added design on the back $10
01/23/2021

Sweatshirts now available‼️
Youth hoodies $25
Added lettering $5
Added design on the back $10

Welcome to my business page for all my crafts. All items are customizable to your liking. Please comment or PM for any q...
01/23/2021

Welcome to my business page for all my crafts. All items are customizable to your liking. Please comment or PM for any questions or for orders. Please allow at least 1 week turn around for all crafts. Local pick up recommended. Shipping if needed as well. Thank you for coming to my page 😇

Cricut crafts, canvas paintings, Customizable clothing, art work, customizable cups.

Address

Covington Way SE
Covington, WA
98042

Telephone

(206)6536600

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Candid craft posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Candid craft:

Shortcuts

Share