Crafts N Jewelry Closet

Directions Contact the establishment

Crafts N Jewelry Closet Welcome handmade jewelry , mesh wreaths for all occasions, totes, tees, kitchen towels & lots more❤️

Handmade kitchen towels $8 ea. Claim your towel with  # on picture. Must pay at time if claiming.  Will NOT hold without...
09/26/2026

Handmade kitchen towels $8 ea.
Claim your towel with # on picture.
Must pay at time if claiming. Will NOT hold without payment.
Cash App, PayPal, Venmo & credit card with a 3%fee.
Item can be shipped or picked up at my house.
Thank you for supporting our small business.
“Crafts N Jewelry Closet “

Longhorn T-shirts now available at Crafts N Jewelry Closet in Dri-Fit or Cotton material.  - Black- whiteSizes Available...
07/17/2026

Longhorn T-shirts now available at Crafts N Jewelry Closet in Dri-Fit or Cotton material.

- Black
- white

Sizes Available
- Youth: YXS - YXL
- Adult: S - XLG
- Adult: Extended Sizes 2XL - 4XL

Pricing - Dri-Fit -
- Youth Sizes $15
- Adult Sizes $20
- Adult Extended Sizes $23

Pricing - Cotton Tees
- Youth Sizes $12
- Adult Sizes $18
- Adult Extended Sizes $21

Claim your DTF image with its individual number.

Payment options:
Cash App, PayPal, Venmo, Zelle
& Credit Card w/ 3%fee

07/14/2026
Badger T-shirts now available at Crafts N Jewelry Closet in Dri-Fit or Cotton material.  Colors available - Royal Blue- ...
07/14/2026

Badger T-shirts now available at Crafts N Jewelry Closet in Dri-Fit or Cotton material.

Colors available
- Royal Blue
- Gold
- White

Sizes Available
- Youth: YXS - YXL
- Adult: S - XLG
- Adult: Extended Sizes 2XL - 4XL

Pricing - Dri-Fit -
- Youth Sizes $15
- Adult Sizes $20
- Adult Extended Sizes $23

Pricing - Cotton Tees
- Youth Sizes $12
- Adult Sizes $18
- Adult Extended Sizes $21

Claim your DTF image with its individual number.

Payment options:
Cash App, PayPal, Venmo, Zelle
& Credit Card w/ 3%fee

New & like New blouses and dresses:Must pick up in Bruni.NO HOLDS All pictures have a number and price.  CashApp, PayPal...
06/15/2026

New & like New blouses and dresses:
Must pick up in Bruni.
NO HOLDS
All pictures have a number and price.
CashApp, PayPal, Venmo, Zelle

Bandana weekender bag!  Set $70 plus tax Sold individually: plus tax Tote $5518.5 x 18.5 x 5 Cosmetic bags 8 x 8 x 2  $1...
05/23/2026

Bandana weekender bag! Set $70 plus tax

Sold individually: plus tax
Tote $55
18.5 x 18.5 x 5

Cosmetic bags
8 x 8 x 2 $12
8 x 6 x 2 $10

Must pick up in Bruni. Can ship for a small fee. Payment options
PayPal, CashApp, Venmo

Easter T-shirts available. Select your images plus your tshirt color by using numbers on each picture.  Your order must ...
03/27/2026

Easter T-shirts available.
Select your images plus your tshirt color by using numbers on each picture. Your order must be paid upon request. Must pick up in Bruni.
CashApp, PayPal
Tshirt sizes & Prices
Toddler 2t - 5t - $10
Youth Sm- xxl (6x-18)- $15
Adult Sm - Xlg - $20
Adult 2xl - up $24.97

*** available colors in t-shirts may vary depending in size***

Easter Tees available: Youth - $15Adult Small thru Xlg - $20Adult 2xl up to 5xl - $25Select your image with the number o...
03/17/2026

Easter Tees available:
Youth - $15
Adult Small thru Xlg - $20
Adult 2xl up to 5xl - $25
Select your image with the number on its image.
Large selection of tshirt colors.
Payment due upon request.
Must pick up in Bruni.
Will ship orders for a small additional fee.

Thank you to those that have placed bunny orders.  To protect the names since they are for Easter I have placed hearts t...
03/14/2026

Thank you to those that have placed bunny orders. To protect the names since they are for Easter I have placed hearts to cover up.
Crafts N Jewelry Closet appreciates your business 🙏❤️

Love when our customers love and enjoy their items.  Thank you Ceci and our model Samantha❤️❤️❤️❤️🥰 Gonzalez
03/14/2026

Love when our customers love and enjoy their items. Thank you Ceci and our model Samantha❤️❤️❤️❤️🥰
Gonzalez

Address

Bruni, TX
78344

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crafts N Jewelry Closet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Crafts N Jewelry Closet:

Shortcuts

Share