Nikki’s Tapp City

Nikki’s Tapp City Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Nikki’s Tapp City, Casino, 6709 26th Street, Berwyn, IL.

It’s BINGO NIGHT at Nikki’s Tapp City! 🎱🍺✨Free to play, fun to win. Games start at 6PM — see you there!
06/23/2026

It’s BINGO NIGHT at Nikki’s Tapp City! 🎱🍺✨
Free to play, fun to win. Games start at 6PM — see you there!

🍺 Cheers to all the dads! Wishing everyone a Happy Father’s Day from Nikki’s Tapp City. Stop in and celebrate with us to...
06/22/2026

🍺 Cheers to all the dads! Wishing everyone a Happy Father’s Day from Nikki’s Tapp City. Stop in and celebrate with us today! ✨

Stop by Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn and play the slots with us!🍹✨🎰 🍺
06/16/2026

Stop by Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn and play the slots with us!🍹✨🎰 🍺

🎉 Planning a special event? Let Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn be the backdrop for your next celebration! 🥂From birthday pa...
06/14/2026

🎉 Planning a special event? Let Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn be the backdrop for your next celebration! 🥂

From birthday parties and baby showers to retirement celebrations and holiday gatherings, our flexible event space is ready for your guests. Enjoy a full-service bar, on-site staff, and the freedom to bring in your favorite food.

📍 Nikki’s Tapp City – Berwyn, IL
📞 Contact us today to reserve your date!

Hit the slots while you sip on your favorite drink at Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn! 🍹🎰✨🍺
06/13/2026

Hit the slots while you sip on your favorite drink at Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn! 🍹🎰✨🍺

Shake up your night at Nikki’s Tapp City with a Margarita!🍹✨🎰
06/09/2026

Shake up your night at Nikki’s Tapp City with a Margarita!🍹✨🎰

Come play the slots with us and sip on your favorite drinks at Nikki’s Tapp City!🍺✨🎰🍹
06/07/2026

Come play the slots with us and sip on your favorite drinks at Nikki’s Tapp City!🍺✨🎰🍹

Cold beer, good vibes!🍻 Come hang with us at Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn!✨🍺🎰
06/06/2026

Cold beer, good vibes!🍻 Come hang with us at Nikki’s Tapp City in Berwyn!✨🍺🎰

It’s BINGO NIGHT at Nikki’s Tapp City! 🎱🍻✨Free to play, fun to win. Games start at 6PM — see you there!
06/03/2026

It’s BINGO NIGHT at Nikki’s Tapp City! 🎱🍻✨
Free to play, fun to win. Games start at 6PM — see you there!

Address

6709 26th Street
Berwyn, IL
60462

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nikki’s Tapp City posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category