Sufi Tech Store

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

Sufi Tech Store I'm Sufyan
I'm an Engineer, Passionate about Tech & Computers. Here at Sufi Tech Store
I offer a Hassle-Free Shopping service from
USA - UAE - CHINA
(397)

Alhamdulillah, Highest Rated Import Service Provider. The place for Gaming Hardware, Gadgets & Tech Stuff Imported from the USA.

🇨🇳 Taking Orders From China! 🇨🇳Need something from China? Now is the perfect time to place your order. Just Send me Pict...
12/10/2026

🇨🇳 Taking Orders From China! 🇨🇳

Need something from China?
Now is the perfect time to place your order.

Just Send me Picture / Name of the product.

Price Quote is Free - So don’t hesitate to.

📦 Expected Delivery: First week of November
⏳ Limited Space Available
📅 Order Deadline: 20 October

Brand Rep, Gadgets, Cloths, Accessories, Shoes, Toys, Sports items, and more.

Hassle Free delivery from China to your doorstep.

📩 Contact: DM SufiTechStore or Drop a Comment.

📦 USA Orders 🛫Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely! 🙌🏻🎮 GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Gaming OC 16G 🚀⚡ AMD...
10/10/2026

📦 USA Orders 🛫

Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely! 🙌🏻

🎮 GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Gaming OC 16G 🚀
⚡ AMD Ryzen 5, Ryzen 7 & Ryzen 9 9000 Series Processors
🖥️ MSI B850 Gaming Plus WiFi 6E Motherboard
❄️ ASUS ROG Strix B650-A Gaming WiFi Motherboard
🔥 ASUS TUF Gaming X870E-PLUS WiFi 7 Motherboard

🚫 No customs headaches.
🚫 No waiting for strangers flying in.
✅ Just hassle-free imports delivered to your doorstep.

📣 Orders are NOW OPEN for our November shipment from the USA!

1️⃣ Send us a product link or picture
2️⃣ Get your price quote
3️⃣ Sit back, we'll handle the rest

💻 In-stock components at best prices backed by Local Warranty → At Sufi Tech Store

🙌🏻 Tag a friend who's always looking for quality imported products!

❤️ Alhamdulillah, 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ recommendations from our amazing customers.

NOTE: Due to ongoing global shipping challenges, shipments may face delays. Rest assured, your items will arrive here safely. We appreciate your patience and understanding.

AMD MotherboardsB850 Aorus Elite WiFi 7B650E Aorus Elite AX IceB650 Aorus Elite AX V2X870 Aorus Elite WiFi 7 IceX870 Aor...
05/10/2026

AMD Motherboards
B850 Aorus Elite WiFi 7
B650E Aorus Elite AX Ice
B650 Aorus Elite AX V2
X870 Aorus Elite WiFi 7 Ice
X870 Aorus Pro Ice
MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
Product Details :
🛡️ Warranty: 10 Months Local Warranty
💰 Starting Price: PKR 62,000/-
📦 Delivery: Nationwide Delivery Available
Compatible Processors :
⚡ Ryzen 7600, 7600X, 7700X, 7800X3D
⚡ Ryzen 9700X, 9800X3D, 9850X3D
For Orders & Inquiries :
page: https://www.facebook.com/SufiTechStore/

📦 USA Orders 🛫Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely! 🙌🏻⌨️ Keychron Q6 HE Premium Magnetic-Switch Keyboard🎮...
03/10/2026

📦 USA Orders 🛫

Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely! 🙌🏻

⌨️ Keychron Q6 HE Premium Magnetic-Switch Keyboard
🎮 K98 Pro High-Performance Gaming Keyboard
🖱️ AORUS M2 Lightweight Gaming Mouse
💾 SanDisk Extreme PRO 2TB Portable SSD
⚡ Intel Core Ultra Processors & High-Speed DDR5 Memory

🚫 No customs headaches.
🚫 No waiting for strangers flying in.
✅ Just hassle-free imports delivered to your doorstep.

📣 Orders are NOW OPEN for our Mid-October X November shipment from the USA! 🇺🇸

1️⃣ Send us a product link or picture
2️⃣ Get your price quote
3️⃣ Sit back, we’ll handle the rest

💻 In-stock components at best prices backed by Local Warranty → www.Sufitechstore.com

🙌🏻 Tag a friend who’s always looking for quality imported products!

❤️ Alhamdulillah, 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ recommendations from our amazing customers.

NOTE: Due to ongoing global shipping challenges, shipments may face delays. Rest assured your items will arrive here safely. We appreciate your patience and understanding.

📦China Orders 🛫Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely!🙌🏻Angry Miao’s Ultimate Wireless Mouse 🚀Step Into Sty...
15/09/2026

📦China Orders 🛫

Another batch of customer orders has arrived safely!🙌🏻

Angry Miao’s Ultimate Wireless Mouse 🚀
Step Into Style & Comfort 🌟
DIY Yarns, Crochet🧶
Custom Sea-Themed Keycap Set⌨️

🚫No customs headaches.
🚫No waiting for Strangers flying in.
✅Just hassle-free imports delivered to your doorstep.

📣Orders are NOW OPEN for our Mid-October shipment from CHINA!

1️⃣Send us a product link or picture
2️⃣Get your price quote
3️⃣Sit back-we'll handle the rest

💻In-stock components at best prices backed by Local Warranty → www.Sufitechstore.com

🙌🏻Tag a friend who's always looking for quality imported products!

❤️Alhamdulillah, 400+⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
recommendations from our amazing customers.

" CORSAIR GAMING MOUSE 🔹 CORSAIR M75 WIRELESS RGB GAMING MOUSE - BLACKup to 80 hours of battery life.ultra-lightweight 8...
14/09/2026

"
CORSAIR GAMING MOUSE

🔹 CORSAIR M75 WIRELESS RGB GAMING MOUSE - BLACK

up to 80 hours of battery life.
ultra-lightweight 89g design.
Corsair Marksman 26,000 DPI Optical Sensor.
Sub-1ms 2.4GHz SLIPSTREAM Wireless, Bluetooth, and USB-C wired connectivity.

Price : 18,000/-

💬 If you find a better price than ours, let us know and we’ll match it!
📦 To Order:
📞 DM on My Page or Drop a Comment Below 👇🏻
🌐 Website: sufitechstore.com

✅ Brand New
🛡 Warranty: 1 Months Local Warranty
🚚 Shipping Available Across Pakistan
💬 Feel Free to Contact for Other Options

Alhamdulillah Sufi Tech Store has now 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Reviews!

"

📦Fresh Shipment from the USA Has Arrived!🇺🇸🛫Another batch of customer orders has safely landed but Took a while 🙌🏻Includ...
12/09/2026

📦Fresh Shipment from the USA Has Arrived!🇺🇸🛫

Another batch of customer orders has safely landed but Took a while 🙌🏻

Includes:

🌱Organic seeds

✨Ultimate Glow-Up & Self-Care Haul🎀

Smart Home & Nursery Essentials Haul 💡🍼

🪞Glass Skin Essentials ✨

🌎From the USA to your doorstep-without the import hassle.

📣Orders are now OPEN for our Mid- October shipment!

For Order:

1️⃣Send us a product picture or link

2️⃣Get your price quote

3️⃣Relax while we take care of the rest 😎

💻In-stock items PC Components with local warranty → www.Sufitechstore.com
🙌🏻Tag a friend who's always looking for quality imported products!

Alhamdulillah, 400+⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

recommendations from our amazing customers.

 🔹Samsung MicroSD Express Card 256GB For Nintendo Switch 2- 256GB capacity for extensive game storage.- Ensures smooth g...
08/09/2026


🔹Samsung MicroSD Express Card 256GB For Nintendo Switch 2

- 256GB capacity for extensive game storage.
- Ensures smooth game performance for Handhelds.
- Read & Write Speeds Up to 900MB/s
- 4 Times Faster Transfer Speeds than Normal UHS SD Cards

Storage Price: 14,000/-

💬 If you find a better price than ours, let us know and we’ll match it!

📦 To Order:
📞 DM on My Page or drop a Comment Below 👇🏻
🌐 Website: sufitechstore.com
✅ Brand New
🛡 Warranty: 1 Month Local Warranty
🚚 Shipping Available Across Pakistan

💬 Feel Free to Contact for Other Options

Alhamdulillah Sufi Tech Store now has 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Reviews!

" MSI & AORUS AMD AM5 MOTHERBOARDS 🔹MSI MAG X870 TOMAHAWK WIFI 1) 14+2+1 Duet Rail Power System2) Supports AMD Ryzen 900...
03/09/2026

"
MSI & AORUS AMD AM5 MOTHERBOARDS

🔹MSI MAG X870 TOMAHAWK WIFI
1) 14+2+1 Duet Rail Power System
2) Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 Series

🔹 AORUS X870 ELITE WIFI 7
1) 4x DIMMs, DDR5 8200(OC) MHz
2) Digital Twin 16+2+2 VRM Solution

🔹MSI MPG B850 Edge Ti WiFi
1) 14+2+1 Duet Rail Power System
2) 5G LAN with Wi-Fi 7 Solution

Price : Starting from 90,000

📩 If you find a better price than ours, let us know and we’ll match it!

📦 To Order:
📞 DM on My Page or drop a Comment Below 👇🏻
🌐 Website: sufitechstore.com
✅ Brand New
🛡 Warranty: 10-Months Local Warranty
🚚 Shipping Available Across Pakistan

💬 Feel Free to Contact for Other Options

Alhamdulillah Sufi Tech Store now has 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Reviews!

"

" 🔹MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk Wifi | AMD AM5 Gaming MotherboardSupports AMD Ryzen 7000 &  9000 Series4x DIMMs, DDR5 8400+ MT/...
01/09/2026

"
🔹MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk Wifi | AMD AM5 Gaming Motherboard

Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 & 9000 Series
4x DIMMs, DDR5 8400+ MT/s (OC)
14+2+1 Duet Rail Power System
Frozer Guard Extended Heatsink

Motherboard Price: 99,000/-

Pair it with these compatible processors:
⚡ AMD Ryzen 7 7700X (Tray)
⚡ AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D (Tray)

💬 If you find a better price than ours, let us know and we’ll match it!

📦 To Order:
📞 DM on My Page or drop a Comment Below 👇🏻
🌐 Website: sufitechstore.com
✅ Brand New
🛡 Warranty: 10-Months Local Warranty
🚚 Shipping Available Across Pakistan

💬 Feel Free to Contact for Other Options

Alhamdulillah Sufi Tech Store now has 400+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Reviews!

"

Address

Karachi
75800

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 18:00

Telephone

+923343318861

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sufi Tech Store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Sufi Tech Store:

Shortcuts

Share