Lexie Shiranui 不知火

Lexie Shiranui 不知火 Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lexie Shiranui 不知火, Gaming Video Creator, Manila.

streamer | content creator | cosplayer 𐙚 ˚
📩: [email protected]

fb: https://facebook.com/lexiemkl
tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/
ig: https://www.instagram.com/lexiemkl_

20/08/2026

hi

15/08/2026

eme lang po

NU - Manila Campus Tournament - 3rd placer 🥉First of all, thank you daddyhok Honor of Kings!! Ate Beebimbapp, Sir Mon an...
15/08/2026

NU - Manila Campus Tournament - 3rd placer 🥉

First of all, thank you daddyhok Honor of Kings!! Ate Beebimbapp, Sir Mon and Sir Brent and syempre sa teammates ko thank you for trusting me na maging roamer/mid at makasali sa team na ‘to kahit last minute nalang ako sumali sa scrims natin dahil sa sobrang daming schoolworks hehehe. Thank you rin ate Alexandria for joining to our team kahit alam kong sobrang busy mo sa school and student leader kapa i really appreciate youu!! mwaaa!! 💕

And lastly syempre sa school ko. Thank you, National University Philippines sana magkaroon na po ng HOK sa UAPP.. 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻

It was so fun kasi nakisama ang pagsuspend ng klase, para lang makalaro ako HAHAHAHHA just kidding..

At first trippings lang talaga ang pagsali ko dito, i thought na ‘di ko na kayang maka sabay and natatakot ako na baka ako yung maging pabigat sa team but wrong. sguro nasa maling team lang ako before and yeah i’m so so much happy to be a 3rd placer out of 18 teams and being always a “younger” people in the room.. 🩷

Thank you, Team!! ’s and Friends (dapat jinish slayer talaga ‘to eh)

EWC Honor of Kings Watch Party, Done. 🩷
09/08/2026

EWC Honor of Kings Watch Party, Done. 🩷

Thank you po, Daddyhok Honor of Kings for choosing my university National University PhilippinesHello, NATIONALIANS! 💙💛L...
07/08/2026

Thank you po, Daddyhok Honor of Kings for choosing my university National University Philippines

Hello, NATIONALIANS! 💙💛

Let's give a warm welcome to Honor of Kings as they visit our university! Please join and have fun, meet fellow gamers. Whether you're a seasoned player or just curious about the game, everyone is welcome to join.

Participation is completely FREE, and you'll also get a chance to win exclusive Honor of Kings merchandise!

See you there!

sabi na eh, right choice ang maging isang nationalians 💙💛

see you there, NATIONALIANS!! 💙💛
07/08/2026

see you there, NATIONALIANS!! 💙💛

📍 HOK x Dandadan Campus Roadshow FIRST STOP!

National University - Manila, get ready for exciting game challenges, exclusive rewards and fun activities together with Okarun, Momo and Jiji!

🗓️ Date: August 12, 2026
📍 Venue: National University - Manila | Social Hall & Garden
⏰ Time: 10AM-5PM

See you there!

See you all at Honor of Kings World Cup Watch Party EWC/KWC at NAOS double dragon tomorrow! 💕Think you can beat me? If y...
07/08/2026

See you all at Honor of Kings World Cup Watch Party EWC/KWC at NAOS double dragon tomorrow! 💕

Think you can beat me? If you spot me, then challenge me to a 1v1 Princess Frost match.

Register here:
https://forms.gle/ubm7unSq6W6uinta8

LFT for 5v5. Ano G?

07/08/2026

Hello, kumusta kayo? 🩷

Address

Manila

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lexie Shiranui 不知火 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share