Jemi Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Jemi, Gaming Video Creator, Lipa City.

Creating when time allows. ✨️
XLNZ | CHPX

✅️ Exclusively Managing:
Leeyann ▪︎ Colette Seo ▪︎ Kioko
Choppedstyx

on all socials ✔️

📩 DM for biz/inquiries
[email protected]
[email protected]

Waifus feat. armpits ni Shen... 3 overnumbered cards in 2 days.Insane.Riftbound
21/08/2026

Waifus feat. armpits ni Shen... 3 overnumbered cards in 2 days.
Insane.

Riftbound

Sooooo, someone gave me a pink binder from holdr— and I'm actually thinking to put all my alt arts and overnumbered card...
02/08/2026

Sooooo, someone gave me a pink binder from holdr— and I'm actually thinking to put all my alt arts and overnumbered cards here. 🤣

Di ko pa naso-sort yung commons, uncommons, and hits from Vendetta boxes due to my busy scheds but let's see how the collecting part goes while I am actively playing the game. Hahaha. 🤭

Riftbound

Yup, puro cardboard in my room— that's the goal. Buy more cardboards. Pretty cardboards. 🤭Thanks to our LGS pala here, w...
31/07/2026

Yup, puro cardboard in my room— that's the goal. Buy more cardboards. Pretty cardboards. 🤭

Thanks to our LGS pala here, wanted to support them also The Archive and SouthSide Hobbies! Nasa SM City Lipa nga pala ang XLNZ bukas for our Riftbound event. Kitakits? 👀

Dead page na naman to, pero buhay pa ko guys ha? HAHAHAHA.Sobrang busy and madami tayo accomplishments sa XLNZ and Chopp...
29/07/2026

Dead page na naman to, pero buhay pa ko guys ha? HAHAHAHA.

Sobrang busy and madami tayo accomplishments sa XLNZ and Choppedstyx! May event din tayo ng Riftbound this Saturday, sana makapag-post ako nun. 😁

We'll be grinding for the rest of the year paaaaaa, and in-between this loop ng trabaho, laro at tulog— yung mga nagme-message about XLNZ Uprising's Season 8, WE HEAR YOUUUUU. Isasabay natin yan sa website launch. 😍

While I manage Leeyann, Colette Seo, Kioko and Choppedstyx (Erina Yamada, Nikkinikki, John Weak, Apaul, Anjel, Maximus, Yendere, EDGE Studios PH) exclusively, we will ensure that everyone from the community will be given a chance through our creator community. Just show up and be involved! 🥰

May nakalatag pa tayong workshop ulit for the nano KOLs. 😘
If you haven't checked our contents yet, silipin nyo na!

Siguro mag-aupdate na lang ako dito sa page ko from time to time as I fully shifted na talaga to managing instead of creating. May mga nag-memessage pa bakit di na ko nagpo-post ng Honor of Kings: World— don't worry guys balik tayo sa pagpost nyan kahit clips pag launched na.😂

Right now, nasa guild kami ni Cherizawa (MNSTZ) sa Ragnarok: The New World and we will definitely stay pa in the coming months habang inaantay ko yung HOKW, mapagsasabay naman siguro kasi may pilot tayo, HAHAHA thanks LESH! ☺️

Offline, every Saturday usually naglalaro lang ako ng Riftbound. Yan na yung touch grass ko. Ayun, soooooooo ingat kayo palagi and thank you ng madami sa kasama natin sa journey natin na to grabe ngl kakamiss din mag-stream pero okay lang enjoy naman natin ginagawa natin now. Hehe. 🥳

Also dami nyo na gusto ko i-mention pero thank you sa mga naka-work namin na KOLs over these past few months ha lalo na sa current core members ng XLNZ at CHPX, pati sa Razer Gold, W/P Gaming, Cadre Creative Labs, Novus Rising, at marami pang iba. Labyu guys! ✨

See you when I see you! Pakalat-kalat ako these days. XD
/no1

Welcome to another episode of Piloto ng Bayan LESH salamat ulit sa card. Haha.Ragnarok: The New World
22/07/2026

Welcome to another episode of Piloto ng Bayan LESH salamat ulit sa card. Haha.

Ragnarok: The New World

Game na! It's time!! Ragnarok: The New World x BABYMONSTERGoodluck sa mga magpapasa ng entries haha sana palarin tayo./n...
21/07/2026

Game na! It's time!! Ragnarok: The New World x BABYMONSTER

Goodluck sa mga magpapasa ng entries haha sana palarin tayo.

/no1

Dahil busy kahapon for XLNZ and Choppedstyx client alignments and meetings, my good friend LESH is taking care of my acc...
18/07/2026

Dahil busy kahapon for XLNZ and Choppedstyx client alignments and meetings, my good friend LESH is taking care of my account. Lalo ngayon, weekend madami ganap hahaha. 🤪

Good morning, Ragnarok: The New World 🥰

Sige. Ragnarok: The New World
17/07/2026

Sige. Ragnarok: The New World

Gacha boy plays Ragnarok: The New World HAHAHAHAHA. 1 tap onleh? Sama na kayo sa MONSTIEZ namin ni Cherizawa!!!
16/07/2026

Gacha boy plays Ragnarok: The New World HAHAHAHAHA.
1 tap onleh? Sama na kayo sa MONSTIEZ namin ni Cherizawa!!!

Address

Lipa City

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jemi posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Jemi:

Shortcuts

Share