Ricrafts

Directions

Ricrafts 🌷🌷 All about keychains and stuffs 🌷 🌷

08/09/2026
Hello everyone! πŸ’— We kindly request your support by following and supporting our TikTok and Shopee affiliate accounts (C...
07/09/2026

Hello everyone! πŸ’— We kindly request your support by following and supporting our TikTok and Shopee affiliate accounts (Cozyfinds.xoxo). This is for educational purposes. Thankyou so much!

.xoxo3 31 Followers, 21 Following, 16 Likes - Watch awesome short videos created by Cozyfinds.xoxo

Guess what's back?!?Octopus Keychain 2.0A better version 🌷🌷MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)MOP:GCashLocation: Alaminos City, Pan...
22/08/2026

Guess what's back?!?

Octopus Keychain 2.0
A better version 🌷🌷

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

Something flowery 🌷🌸🌷🌸🌷
18/08/2026

Something flowery 🌷🌸🌷🌸🌷

Hi pretty, bili ka na ng crochet keychains 🌷🌷Price:Ribbon: Php 30.00Lilly of the Valley: Php 35.00Lavender: Php 45.00Flo...
13/08/2026

Hi pretty, bili ka na ng crochet keychains 🌷🌷

Price:
Ribbon: Php 30.00
Lilly of the Valley: Php 35.00
Lavender: Php 45.00
Flower Puff: Php 20.00
Sliced Cake: Php 35.00
Lavender: Php 45.00

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

RIBBON KEYCHAINS FOR KIKAY GIRLIES πŸŽ€πŸŽ€Γ—Green is also available!!Γ—MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)MOP:GCashLocation: Alaminos City...
06/08/2026

RIBBON KEYCHAINS FOR KIKAY GIRLIES
πŸŽ€πŸŽ€

Γ—Green is also available!!Γ—

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

A new flower keychain has arrived 🌸🌸Meet the lavender keychains!!You can get one for only PHP 45.00Grab yours now!!MOD:P...
30/07/2026

A new flower keychain has arrived 🌸🌸
Meet the lavender keychains!!

You can get one for only PHP 45.00
Grab yours now!!

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

New colors or new flavors?Grab your new slices of cake now 🍰🍰MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)MOP:GCashLocation: Alaminos City, P...
29/07/2026

New colors or new flavors?

Grab your new slices of cake now 🍰🍰

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

Guess what?!These products are available now!!Price:Lilly of the Valley: Php 35.00Flower Puff: Php 20.00Sliced Cake: Php...
28/07/2026

Guess what?!
These products are available now!!

Price:
Lilly of the Valley: Php 35.00
Flower Puff: Php 20.00
Sliced Cake: Php 35.00
Lavender: Php 45.00
Ribbon: Php 30.00

MOD:Pickup/Delivery(Jnt)
MOP:GCash
Location: Alaminos City, Pangasinan

dm for more info 🌷🌷

Address

Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Alaminos
2404

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ricrafts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category