Galaxy Family Karaoke

Galaxy Family Karaoke Your Family Karaoke, Music @ Galaxy (Langkawi). Booking at 0123135550
(215)

💐 Happy Mother’s Day from Galaxy Family Karaoke 💖Celebrate this special day with laughter, music & quality time together...
09/05/2026

💐 Happy Mother’s Day from Galaxy Family Karaoke 💖

Celebrate this special day with laughter, music & quality time together 🎤✨

Wishing all amazing moms happiness, love & beautiful moments with family always 🌷

🌙✨ Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri! ✨🌙Wishing you and your loved ones a joyful and blessed Hari Raya filled with happiness,...
21/03/2026

🌙✨ Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri! ✨🌙

Wishing you and your loved ones a joyful and blessed Hari Raya filled with happiness, laughter, and togetherness 💛🎶

Celebrate, relax, and enjoy the Raya vibes — and don’t forget to sing your heart out with us! 🎤✨

From all of us at Galaxy Family Karaoke,
Selamat Hari Raya! 🌙

🎉 WE’RE BACK! 🎉Starting from📅 21 March 2026🕰 3:00 PM – Late NightThank you for your support during Ramadan 🌙Let’s sing, ...
20/03/2026

🎉 WE’RE BACK! 🎉

Starting from
📅 21 March 2026
🕰 3:00 PM – Late Night

Thank you for your support during Ramadan 🌙
Let’s sing, relax & enjoy again! 🎶

🌙 Ramadan Business Hours Notice 🌙During the holy month of Ramadan,our business hours will be adjusted as follows:📅 19 Fe...
18/02/2026

🌙 Ramadan Business Hours Notice 🌙

During the holy month of Ramadan,
our business hours will be adjusted as follows:

📅 19 February 2026 – End of Ramadan�🕰 6:00 PM – 2:00 AM

We look forward to welcoming you after Iftar for a wonderful night of music and good vibes. 🎤✨

Thank you for your continued support.�Wishing everyone a blessed and peaceful Ramadan.

🧧 Wishing you prosperity and joy this Chinese New Year.May your year be filled with happiness, success, and beautiful mo...
17/02/2026

🧧 Wishing you prosperity and joy this Chinese New Year.

May your year be filled with happiness, success, and beautiful moments with your loved ones. 🎶

Celebrate reunion, celebrate music, celebrate togetherness at Galaxy Family Karaoke. 🎤✨
Gong Xi Fa Cai!

🎉✨ Happy New Year 2026! ✨🎉New year, new memories 🎶�Sing, laugh, and celebrate together at�Family Galaxy Karaoke 🎤❤️Cheer...
31/12/2025

🎉✨ Happy New Year 2026! ✨🎉

New year, new memories 🎶�Sing, laugh, and celebrate together at�Family Galaxy Karaoke 🎤❤️

Cheers to a music-filled year ahead!

✨🎤 Let the light of music and laughter shine this Deepavali! 🪔✨As we celebrate the Festival of Lights, may your days be ...
20/10/2025

✨🎤 Let the light of music and laughter shine this Deepavali! 🪔✨

As we celebrate the Festival of Lights, may your days be filled with joy, harmony, and unforgettable melodies.
�From all of us at Galacy Family Karaoke, we wish you a Happy Deepavali! 💜💫

🇲🇾 Happy Malaysia Day!Today, we unite our voices, let’s sing as one!🎶 Make your night harmonious at Galaxy Family Karaok...
15/09/2025

🇲🇾 Happy Malaysia Day!
Today, we unite our voices, let’s sing as one!
🎶 Make your night harmonious at Galaxy Family Karaoke.
✨ Because music & unity sound better together!

🎤 Happy Merdeka Day!Celebrate freedom the loudest way – with endless singing! 🇲🇾Bring your family & friends and make ton...
31/08/2025

🎤 Happy Merdeka Day!

Celebrate freedom the loudest way – with endless singing! 🇲🇾
Bring your family & friends and make tonight full of joy and music.
💙 Galaxy Family Karaoke – Where Voices Celebrate Freedom!

🌙 Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri! ✨May this Raya bring happiness, peace, and blessings to you and your family. 💚Selamat pu...
31/03/2025

🌙 Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri! ✨

May this Raya bring happiness, peace, and blessings to you and your family. 💚
Selamat pulang ke kampung halaman, semoga perjalanan anda selamat.🚘

Cherish precious moments with your family, and join us at Galaxy Family Karaoke to celebrate together 🎤🎵

Address

No. 1, 2 & 3 Tingkat Satu. Pusat Perniagaan Kelibang Indah, Jalan Kelibang, Mukim Kuah
Langkawi
07000

Opening Hours

Monday 15:00 - 01:00
Tuesday 15:00 - 01:00
Wednesday 15:00 - 01:00
Thursday 15:00 - 01:00
Friday 15:00 - 01:00
Saturday 15:00 - 01:00
Sunday 15:00 - 01:00

Telephone

+60123135550

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Galaxy Family Karaoke posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Galaxy Family Karaoke:

Share