Colony Club Casino

Colony Club Casino Come and experience the thrill at Colony Club Casino. PLAY - WIN - CELEBRATE! Your favourite entertainment destination in Blantyre awaits!

With 22 years of premium entertainment experience, enjoy thrilling Slots and Tables games daily from 12h00 to 03h00!

31/10/2025

🎰✨ ANOTHER BIG WINNER! ✨🎰

What a night at Colony Club Casino! πŸŽ‰
We’re thrilled to announce that another lucky player struck it big β€” taking home an incredible jackpot win on the same night! πŸ’΅πŸ’₯

Multiple wins, one unforgettable evening! πŸ†
The energy was electric, and the smiles said it all. πŸ˜„

Could you be our next winner? Join us at Colony Club Casino β€” where the next jackpot is always just a spin away!

31/10/2025

πŸŽ‰πŸ’° JACKPOT WINNER ALERT! πŸ’°πŸŽ‰

Big congratulations to our lucky player who just hit a massive jackpot of MK 2,775,900.00 at Colony Club Casino! πŸ₯³πŸŽ°

What an incredible win β€” proof that fortune really does favour the brave! πŸ€

Join us for your chance to be our next big winner.
Because at Colony Club Casino, every spin could change your life! 🌟

31/10/2025

πŸŽƒπŸ‘» Happy Halloween from Colony Club Casino! πŸ‘»πŸŽƒ

Join us for our Trick or Treat Mystery Prize Halloween Promotion on Friday 31 October from 20h00!
🍸 Cocktail snacks will be served from 19h00 β€” so come early, grab a bite, and get ready for a night full of spooky surprises and thrilling prizes!

Don’t miss out on a hauntingly good time! πŸ’€βœ¨

πŸŽ‰ We’re Back! πŸŽ‰Colony Club Casino reopens today, Friday 31 October β€” doors open from 12h00 till late!Join us for an unfo...
31/10/2025

πŸŽ‰ We’re Back! πŸŽ‰

Colony Club Casino reopens today, Friday 31 October β€” doors open from 12h00 till late!
Join us for an unforgettable day (and night!) filled with excitement, entertainment, and all your favourite casino games. πŸ’«

Come celebrate with us β€” the fun starts right here at Colony Club Casino!

30/10/2025

πŸŽ‰ We’re Back and Better Than Ever! πŸŽ‰

The wait is over β€” Colony Club Casino reopens tomorrow from 12h00 after our exciting updates! ✨
Come and experience your favourite games in a slightly refreshed setting.
πŸ’« New look. Same thrill. More winning moments!

Join us for the reopening β€” doors open at 12h00 sharp - snacks served from 19h00 to active players!
Let’s play, win, and make new memories at Colony Club Casino! 🎰

15/10/2025

Beautiful, delicious cupcakes for all our lady customers today! Thanks to Sandy from !

Send a message to learn more

15/10/2025

18/09/2025

Colony Club Casino - Blantyre invites you to come visit us for a superior gaming experience! We are open daily from 12h00 to 03h00! We you'll love it!

Amazing!!!! Another Huge Jackpot!!! MK8,000,000 to our lucky customer today!! That's over MK25,000,000 million paid in J...
30/11/2024

Amazing!!!! Another Huge Jackpot!!! MK8,000,000 to our lucky customer today!! That's over MK25,000,000 million paid in JACKPOTS in only 2 days!!! Come play at Colony Club Casino in Blantyre and Lilongwe Gateway Mall for a chance to WIN BIG!!!! Bet on a great time!!!

Address

Amaryllis Hotel
Blantyre

Opening Hours

Monday 12:00 - 03:00
Tuesday 12:00 - 03:00
Wednesday 12:00 - 03:00
Thursday 12:00 - 03:00
Friday 12:00 - 04:00
Saturday 12:00 - 04:00
Sunday 12:00 - 03:00

Telephone

+265111919136

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Colony Club Casino posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Colony Club Casino:

Share

Category