Flyink Dog Tattoo

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

Flyink Dog Tattoo tattoo,art
(1)

Grigoris Papadimitriou Flyink Dog Tattoo
03/10/2026

Grigoris Papadimitriou
Flyink Dog Tattoo

Chemical code🧪.📍Flyinkdogtattoo studio,Larissa.Flyink Dog Tattoo
30/09/2026

Chemical code🧪.
📍Flyinkdogtattoo studio,Larissa.
Flyink Dog Tattoo

Vinyl Diva📍Flyinkdogtattoo,LarissaFlyink Dog Tattoo
26/09/2026

Vinyl Diva
📍Flyinkdogtattoo,Larissa
Flyink Dog Tattoo

Part of a woman’s face and flowers 💐📍Flyinkdog studio,LarissaFlyink Dog Tattoo
25/09/2026

Part of a woman’s face and flowers 💐
📍Flyinkdog studio,Larissa
Flyink Dog Tattoo

We love Boogie 🐾🦴❤️.
10/09/2026

We love Boogie 🐾🦴❤️.

“Skull and Roses” .Inspired by the legendary Grateful Dead💀🌹          Done by Grigoris Papadimitriou
03/09/2026

“Skull and Roses” .
Inspired by the legendary Grateful Dead💀🌹

Done by Grigoris Papadimitriou

Flyinkdog 🖤🤘Tattoo studioMandilara 2a Larisa➡️DM for appointments Flyink Dog Tattoo
31/08/2026

Flyinkdog 🖤🤘
Tattoo studio
Mandilara 2a Larisa
➡️DM for appointments
Flyink Dog Tattoo

Drink till I die ☠️🍾.          By Grigoris Papadimitriou
29/08/2026

Drink till I die ☠️🍾.

By Grigoris Papadimitriou

A part of the face.           Grigoris Papadimitriou
28/08/2026

A part of the face.

Grigoris Papadimitriou

Ζιεστα!😎🤘.Larissa tattoos vol1.Flyink Dog Tattoo Grigoris Papadimitriou .             # free time
19/08/2026

Ζιεστα!😎🤘.
Larissa tattoos vol1.
Flyink Dog Tattoo
Grigoris Papadimitriou .
# free time

Address

ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑ 2Α
Lárisa
41222

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 21:00
Tuesday 11:00 - 21:00
Wednesday 11:00 - 21:00
Thursday 11:00 - 21:00
Friday 11:00 - 21:00
Saturday 12:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+306945772160

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Flyink Dog Tattoo posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Flyink Dog Tattoo:

Shortcuts

Share

Category