Fiesta 95 FM

Call Directions Website Contact the establishment

Fiesta 95 FM Fiesta 95 FM Latin Community Radio Southampton UK. For you, For me, For everyone! Be Part Of It

ADVERTISE YOUR HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS EVENTS-ON FIESTA FM RADIOON AIRGet your events, offers and special promotions in f...
16/10/2026

ADVERTISE YOUR HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS EVENTS-ON FIESTA FM RADIO
ON AIR
Get your events, offers and special promotions in front of thousands of local listeners!
RATES TO SUIT YOUR BUSINESS NEEDS
Flexible packages for every budget, big or small.
OR JOIN OUR DRIVE TIME SHOW
Come on-air to promote your events live!
Reach a loyal local audience
Create awareness
Drive more footfall and sales
Support your community and local economy
CHECK OUT
www.fiestafm.co.uk
EMAIL US
[email protected]

Fiesta Fm I’ll be Pumpkins in the Park On Sunday from 10am till 5pm come and say hello to us DJ Raymond Butt I’ll playin...
15/10/2026

Fiesta Fm I’ll be Pumpkins in the Park On Sunday from 10am till 5pm come and say hello to us DJ Raymond Butt I’ll playing you the tune through out of the day and live performances from Richard 'Ricky' Palmer & Magic from Timmy Taylor.

Just a reminder that’s Fiesta I’ll be at Pumpkins in the Park on Saturday morning From 10am till 5pm with DJ’s  Chris No...
15/10/2026

Just a reminder that’s Fiesta I’ll be at Pumpkins in the Park on Saturday morning From 10am till 5pm with DJ’s Chris Noon Entertainments & Phil Eldridge music from Richard 'Ricky' Palmer also magic from Timmy Taylor. See you there

ADVERTISE YOUR HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS→ EVENTS≤ON FIESTA FM RADIOON AIRGet your events, offers and special promotions in ...
15/10/2026

ADVERTISE YOUR HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS
→ EVENTS≤
ON FIESTA FM RADIO
ON AIR
Get your events, offers and special promotions in front of thousands of local listeners!

ARGIE’S CAKESSALEVENTA EN ARGIE’S CAKESRice Pudding €4.00Arroz con Leche £4.00Latin Three Milk Cake £5.00Tres Leches £5....
14/10/2026

ARGIE’S CAKES
SALE
VENTA EN ARGIE’S CAKES
Rice Pudding €4.00
Arroz con Leche £4.00
Latin Three Milk Cake £5.00
Tres Leches £5.00
For every £5.00 that you spend, £1.00 goes to
LASO Latin American Association of Southampton.
Por cada £5 que gastes, £1 se dona a LASO
Latin American Association of Southampton.Contact us / Contáctanos | 0741938696 | [email protected]/

Message from Fiesta 95 FM :If we have any smokers looking to quit or get support to reduce smoking contact us direct in ...
14/10/2026

Message from Fiesta 95 FM :
If we have any smokers looking to quit or get support to reduce smoking contact us direct in order we can assist with this process

Records

So today on Community Connected we had Dan & Holly from Employment Support Team talking about supporting Young adult & d...
13/10/2026

So today on Community Connected we had Dan & Holly from Employment Support Team talking about supporting Young adult & disabilities get into work in Southampton.

Address

Unity 12 9-19 Rose Road
Southampton
SO146TE

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+447493819688

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fiesta 95 FM posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Fiesta 95 FM:

Share