Cat Is Loaf

Website

Cat Is Loaf Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cat Is Loaf, Video Game Store, .

£39.99 collected£44.99 postedPreorder £10A donation is made to Cats Protection: Stream for Cats for each copy sold 🏆 🐈‍⬛...
24/04/2026

£39.99 collected
£44.99 posted

Preorder £10

A donation is made to Cats Protection: Stream for Cats for each copy sold 🏆 🐈‍⬛

Preorders go live today!

14/04/2026

Hey all

After we have handled MTG and Tomodatchi, we will still offer new launch products for launch - but there might be a slight delay in shipping or making arrangements to offer collections.

A new policy has been invoked at our office space whereas if we are unable to be on site to validate that a secure and safe product has been delivered, our onsite team will open its contents to verify it for themselves…

So if it’s not late dispatch it’s gonna be redirecting that will be a constant issue.

We are trying to work on a fix to resolve this - keep you posted.

IKR, it’s one thing after another with us 🤣🤦‍♂️

We are taking preorders for the Super Mario Galaxy Amiibo - Let us know if you’re interested!
26/03/2026

We are taking preorders for the Super Mario Galaxy Amiibo - Let us know if you’re interested!

Ambers’ Pokémon Go collab kicks off tomorrow Take a sneak peak today
16/03/2026

Ambers’ Pokémon Go collab kicks off tomorrow

Take a sneak peak today

Check out Cherebi | Poké Content Creator’s video.

Our talented Amber has launched a website 🎉 Go check it ⬇️
16/03/2026

Our talented Amber has launched a website 🎉
Go check it ⬇️

Cherebi I am a UK based digital creator/gaming enthusiast, creating content for Instagram, Twitter, Twitch and TikTok. I mainly create content surrounding indie video games and Pokémon. LEARN MORE Upcoming Events EVENTS Watch Me On Twitch Check Me Out On Instagram https://www.instagram.com/cherebi_...

Happy   launch day ☣️
26/02/2026

Happy launch day ☣️

Don’t forget - Magic The Gathering x TMNTPreorders are still available, FOR NOW!! 🐢
20/02/2026

Don’t forget - Magic The Gathering x TMNT
Preorders are still available, FOR NOW!! 🐢

🚨 Preorders close 3pm today 🚨 Deposit £12.99Full Purchase £52.99Posted £54.99LIMITED ALLOCATIONS - Don’t delay
20/02/2026

🚨 Preorders close 3pm today 🚨

Deposit £12.99
Full Purchase £52.99
Posted £54.99

LIMITED ALLOCATIONS - Don’t delay

‼️ 10 DAYS LEFT TO PREORDER ‼️ Deposit £12.99 todayPay only £40 upon collecting 📍 BasedSackville Business CentreMagdalen...
10/02/2026

‼️ 10 DAYS LEFT TO PREORDER ‼️

Deposit £12.99 today
Pay only £40 upon collecting

📍 Based
Sackville Business Centre
Magdalen Street, Norwich
NR4 1JU

💵 Payments
BAC, Transfer, Square, Cash, PayPal and Apple & Google Pay

✉️ Posted
Tracked 24 & 48 services available

Address


NR31JU

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cat Is Loaf posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your establishment to be the top-listed arts & entertainment?

Share