Lofton's Creative Lab -3d printing

Lofton's Creative Lab -3d printing A business set up for my son to sell 3d prints .

09/22/2026
$15.00 each. Or together for $28.00Cute ghost 3 wick candle holder/sm. pot stand. Approximately 5 1/2" tall.Candles not ...
09/22/2026

$15.00 each. Or together for $28.00
Cute ghost 3 wick candle holder/sm. pot stand. Approximately 5 1/2" tall.
Candles not included.

📣💥We will be a vendor at this event on the 3rd. Yall please try and come out to support us and them at their very first ...
09/18/2026

📣💥We will be a vendor at this event on the 3rd. Yall please try and come out to support us and them at their very first pumpkin patch here in Tylertown. If they do we'll, they can get bigger and better each year.

$20.00Fairy wings candle holder. 5 1/2 " Width and 7 1/4" Height. These are big and beautiful. Holds 3 wick candle or sm...
09/18/2026

$20.00
Fairy wings candle holder.
5 1/2 " Width and 7 1/4" Height. These are big and beautiful.
Holds 3 wick candle or small flowerpot.
Candle not included.

10.00Princess cookie cuttersSet of 12 ( 6 cutters, 6 pressers)
09/15/2026

10.00
Princess cookie cutters
Set of 12 ( 6 cutters, 6 pressers)

10.00Dinosaur cookie cutters.Set of 12( 6 cutters , 6 pressers)
09/15/2026

10.00
Dinosaur cookie cutters.
Set of 12( 6 cutters , 6 pressers)

$10.00Sea animals cookie cutters + pressers.Set of 10
09/15/2026

$10.00
Sea animals cookie cutters + pressers.
Set of 10

$15.00Candle holder. This specific one is only.Candle not included.Holds 3 wick candle.
09/15/2026

$15.00
Candle holder. This specific one is only.
Candle not included.
Holds 3 wick candle.

Candle holder/ smaller flower pot holder.These holder b&bw 3 wick candles. Candle not included$25.00
09/15/2026

Candle holder/ smaller flower pot holder.
These holder b&bw 3 wick candles. Candle not included
$25.00

Trinket tray. $8.00 4.75 x 7
09/14/2026

Trinket tray. $8.00
4.75 x 7

Address

Tylertown, MS
39667

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lofton's Creative Lab -3d printing posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category