Pinkz Paints

Pinkz Paints My name is Shea, I'm a small independent artist in Toledo, Ohio. I draw, paint, and craft!

If anybody is looking for custom coasters, we could talk! I made these custom for a close friend. Based in Point Place S...
08/09/2026

If anybody is looking for custom coasters, we could talk! I made these custom for a close friend. Based in Point Place
Support a local Artist!

08/09/2026
Large monster energy flowers$15 eachYou pick color. It can sit flat on a desk or be on a skewer/ stem. You can definitel...
07/31/2026

Large monster energy flowers

$15 each

You pick color. It can sit flat on a desk or be on a skewer/ stem. You can definitely mix one or 2 of these into a bouquet with roses (check out my page and other posts to see)

Monster energy flower bouquet of 8 roses$80 for 8 roses Please keep in mind supplies cost when considering the price! Su...
07/31/2026

Monster energy flower bouquet of 8 roses

$80 for 8 roses

Please keep in mind supplies cost when considering the price! Supplies is about a third of the total price! And the flowers won't wilt!

You pick the flavors/colors, I could do all black, matte black, black and pink, all pink, all white, all Java (whatever you decide!)

These monster energy bouquets make a stunning addition to any home, bringing a shiny eye catching center piece to life that actually lasts! No more wilting flowers! Are you a true monster fan? πŸ‘€ No more cans lining the walls and shelves, now you can have them in style! Not your style? They make a lovely gift for that monster lover you know!

Mary Jane hand painted wooden tray 4Γ—6$25 each, available with two different handle styles and an option between matte o...
07/31/2026

Mary Jane hand painted wooden tray 4Γ—6

$25 each, available with two different handle styles and an option between matte or shiny finish. 4 currently available

This 5Γ—7 wooden tray pictures the silhouette of a woman in white and grey "smoke". This tray has many uses, it could be a smokers tray, it could be a nightstand tray, it could be the tray that you throw your keys in when you get home. Whatever the use, it's sure to make a fine addition to your home.

Mushroom goddess 5Γ—7 prints$25 each (available in multiple colors, feel free to ask for a color if it's not there!) You ...
07/31/2026

Mushroom goddess 5Γ—7 prints

$25 each (available in multiple colors, feel free to ask for a color if it's not there!)

You didn't think fairies were alone in the garden, did you? πŸ‘€ Here we have the mushroom goddess, sure to make a lovely addition to your wall, altar, or shelf. These goddesses are just looking for a home to watch over πŸ„βœ¨οΈ Currently available in red, blue, green, and pink! But I can always make a different color!

Elements of mother nature 4Γ—6 prints$35 as a set $15 per canvas if bought individually This set shows elements such as e...
07/31/2026

Elements of mother nature 4Γ—6 prints

$35 as a set

$15 per canvas if bought individually

This set shows elements such as earth, fire, and water/ice taking on the silhouette of a woman. Painted on 4Γ—6 flat canvases, these are just waiting for the perfect home to bring balance to. 🌊🌎πŸ”₯

Address

Toledo, OH
43611

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pinkz Paints posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category