Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

Call Website

Trustworthy Entertainment LLC Book With us And You'll Be Glad You did!! Let us help you inflate the fun and make your 2025 parties & events

We provide great customer services, sanitizing on site, set ups and break downs...we have everything you need to help make it a success!!

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS Waterslides 375.00Bouncer combo 350.00Bouncers 155.00Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cu...
07/06/2026

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS

Waterslides 375.00

Bouncer combo 350.00

Bouncers 155.00

Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups 75.00

Popcorn comes with 2 bags ready to pop with 25 bags 65.00

Hotdog machine equipment only 75.00

Nacho chips warmer equipment only 50.00

Generator 150.00 all day with a full tank of gas

Nacho cheese/chili warmer equipment only 65.00

Industrial fan 100.00 all day

Tables 10.00 each (6ft tables)

Chairs 3.00 each

Prices excludes holidays prices
Real Rhonda P Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS Waterslides 375.00Bouncer combo 350.00Bouncers 155.00Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cu...
06/08/2026

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS

Waterslides 375.00

Bouncer combo 350.00

Bouncers 155.00

Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups 75.00

Popcorn comes with 2 bags ready to pop with 25 bags 65.00

Hotdog machine equipment only 75.00

Nacho chips warmer equipment only 50.00

Generator 150.00 all day with a full tank of gas

Nacho cheese/chili warmer equipment only 65.00

Industrial fan 100.00 all day

Tables 10.00 each (6ft tables)

Chairs 3.00 each

Prices excludes holidays prices
Real Rhonda P Real Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

901 Day special for September 1st,2025Bouncers 100.00 each all day rental Waterslide 300.00 each all day rental Deposit ...
08/24/2025

901 Day special for September 1st,2025
Bouncers 100.00 each all day rental
Waterslide 300.00 each all day rental
Deposit half your rental and remaining balance will be due on or before Friday August 29th no exception....Rhonda P Real Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

06/01/2025

🙌🙌🙏🙏

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS Waterslides 375.00Bouncer combo 350.00Bouncers 155.00Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cu...
04/04/2025

 Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS

Waterslides 375.00

Bouncer combo 350.00

Bouncers 155.00

Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups 75.00

Popcorn comes with 2 bags ready to pop with 25 bags 65.00

Hotdog machine equipment only 75.00

Nacho chips warmer equipment only 50.00

Generator 100.00 all day with a full tank of gas

Nacho cheese/chili warmer equipment only 65.00

Industrial fan 100.00 all day

Prices excludes holidays prices
Real Rhonda P Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

I will be doing a live drawing for 2 bounce house rentals for 2025 for only 20.00 to enter per bounce house. If you woul...
01/20/2025

I will be doing a live drawing for 2 bounce house rentals for 2025 for only 20.00 to enter per bounce house. If you would like to enter both drawings it will be 40.00 total . You will be able to pick your date for 2025 but exclude holidays no exceptions . Once you send your money . I will send you a 🎟️ to keep for the drawing that will take place on Saturday February 1st 300pm Central Time .. please send name and number on cash app as well thank you any questions please reach out . Please share share share ...... Trustworthy Entertainment LLC

Book With us And You'll Be Glad You did!!We provide great customer services, sanitizing on site, set ups and break downs...
01/19/2025

Book With us And You'll Be Glad You did!!
We provide great customer services, sanitizing on site, set ups and break downs...we have everything you need to help make it a success!! Let us help you inflate the fun and make your 2025 parties & events
Contact Rhonda P Real for more information....Be Bless

Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS Waterslides 375.00Bouncer combo 350.00Bouncers 155.00Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups...
10/03/2024

Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS

Waterslides 375.00

Bouncer combo 350.00

Bouncers 155.00

Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups 75.00

Popcorn comes with 2 bags ready to pop with 25 bags 65.00

Hotdog machine equipment only 75.00

Nacho chips warmer equipment only 50.00

Generator 100.00 all day with a full tank of gas

Nacho cheese/chili warmer equipment only 65.00

Industrial fan 100.00 all day

Trustworthy Entertainment LLC Real Rhonda P
Prices excludes holidays prices

All day rentals Book with Trustworthy Entertainment LLC Real Rhonda P  you'll be glad you did
08/27/2024

All day rentals
Book with Trustworthy Entertainment LLC Real Rhonda P you'll be glad you did

Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS Waterslides 375.00Bouncer combo 350.00Bouncers 155.00Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups...
08/15/2024

Alllllll Dayyyyyy RENTALS

Waterslides 375.00

Bouncer combo 350.00

Bouncers 155.00

Snow Cone comes with 2 jug juices 25 cups 75.00

Popcorn comes with 2 bags ready to pop with 25 bags 65.00

Hotdog machine equipment only 75.00

Nacho chips warmer equipment only 50.00

Generator 100.00 all day with a full tank of gas

Nacho cheese/chili warmer equipment only 65.00

Industrial fan 100.00 all day
Trustworthy Entertainment LLC Real Rhonda P
Prices excludes holidays prices

Address

Memphis, TN

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Trustworthy Entertainment LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share