First Class Models

Call Website

First Class Models National Print & Promotional Modeling Agency based out of Houston, TX

πŸοΈπŸ’• NOW BOOKING β€” BEAUMONT, TX! πŸ’•πŸοΈFirst Class Models has a new booking opportunity!πŸ“ TriketoberFest β€” Teddy Morse Cowbo...
10/03/2026

πŸοΈπŸ’• NOW BOOKING β€” BEAUMONT, TX! πŸ’•πŸοΈ

First Class Models has a new booking opportunity!

πŸ“ TriketoberFest β€” Teddy Morse Cowboy Harley-Davidson
Beaumont, TX

πŸ“… Saturday, October 10, 2026
⏰ 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
πŸ’° $25/HOUR + TIPS!
πŸ‘―β€β™€οΈ Seeking 2–3 female promotional models

πŸ‘™ Attire: Bikini for the motorcycle wash; shorts & crop top while assisting with registration and door prizes.

πŸ’— INTERESTED & AVAILABLE? APPLY HERE:
https://io.popbookings.com/s/9992

πŸ“Έ WANT MORE FCM BOOKING OPPORTUNITIES?
Join our talent roster or update your existing profile to receive future booking opportunities in your area:
https://app.popbookings.com/vip/firstclassmodels

πŸ’Ό WE’VE EXPANDED!
Looking for opportunities outside of modeling? Join the First Class Staffing Job Opportunities List for full-time, part-time, contract & other professional opportunities:
https://form.jotform.com/262583771920059

πŸ’° KNOW A COMPANY THAT’S HIRING?
Refer them to First Class Staffing! Referral bonuses are currently available for qualifying new paid clients. Have them enter your name in the β€œReferred By” field:
https://form.jotform.com/262575444194060

πŸ’• FOLLOW FIRST CLASS MODELS for new bookings & opportunities!
πŸ“Έ Instagram:
πŸ’™ Facebook: First Class Models
🌐 https://www.firstclassmodels.com

First Class Models | First Class Staffing
Houston-Based β€’ Nationwide Booking β€’ Est. 2001 πŸ’—πŸ’™

⛳️ Another First Class Models booking! A quick shoutout to Twinco for having FCM represent them at the Pipeliners Associ...
09/28/2026

⛳️ Another First Class Models booking!

A quick shoutout to Twinco for having FCM represent them at the Pipeliners Association of Houston Fall Golf Tournament! πŸ’— We love being part of it!

Whether you need someone to promote your company at a golf tournament or convention, staff your trade show booth, bartend your event, or you need help filling your next sales or professional position - we’ve got you covered!

πŸ’— Models β€’ Talent β€’ Event Staffing
https://form.jotform.com/262567839208065

πŸ’Ό Staffing β€’ Recruiting β€’ Job Postings
https://form.jotform.com/262575444194060

πŸŽ‰ Hiring? We still have a few spots left for our limited-time complimentary Job Posting + Candidate Outreach offer!

🌐 https://www.firstclassmodels.com

One company. Two ways to help you find the right people. πŸ’—πŸ©΅

✨ First Class Models is officially relaunched β€” and we’ve expanded! πŸ’—πŸ©΅Since 2001, First Class Models has connected clien...
09/21/2026

✨ First Class Models is officially relaunched β€” and we’ve expanded! πŸ’—πŸ©΅

Since 2001, First Class Models has connected clients with models, talent and event staff in Houston and nationwide. Now we’re building on that history with a refreshed website AND First Class Staffing!

πŸŽ‰ RELAUNCH SPECIAL: The first 10 qualifying job postings will receive our $150 Job Posting + Candidate Outreach service COMPLIMENTARY!

πŸ’— Need models, talent or event staff?
https://form.jotform.com/262567839208065

🩡 Join our model/talent/event staffing roster:
https://app.popbookings.com/vip/firstclassmodels

πŸ’Ό Hiring? Submit an open position:
https://form.jotform.com/262575444194060

πŸ”Ž Looking for your next opportunity?
https://www.firstclassmodels.com/jobs

πŸ“© Join our Job Opportunities List:
https://form.jotform.com/262583771920059

✨ Check out the NEW website:
www.firstclassmodels.com

Houston-based β€’ Nationwide booking β€’ Established 2001

🚨 DALLAS MODELS 🚨We are booking 7 girls for the Republican Midterm Convention to assist with merchandise. πŸ›οΈβœ¨πŸ“… Wednesday...
09/06/2026

🚨 DALLAS MODELS 🚨

We are booking 7 girls for the Republican Midterm Convention to assist with merchandise. πŸ›οΈβœ¨

πŸ“… Wednesday, September 9th
⏰ 1:00 PM–10:00 PM

πŸ“… Thursday, September 10th
⏰ 1:00 PM–10:00 PM

πŸ“ American Airlines Center
2500 Victory Ave
Dallas, TX

πŸ’° RATE: $35/hour
πŸš— Parking covered
🍽️ Food covered

πŸ“± REQUIREMENTS:
Must be comfortable and familiar with using an iPad.

πŸ‘— ATTIRE:
Conservative navy dress OR navy top with white or khaki bottoms

πŸ‘Ÿ SHOES:
Dressy tennis shoes or flats

πŸ“² Please let me know ASAP if you are available for ONE or BOTH days!

Please include which day(s) you are available when responding. πŸ’™

03/01/2023

We Need TABC certified Male & Female Bartenders & Servers for Spring Break at Margaritaville RV Resort Crystal Beach March 10th-March 18th! Hourly PLUS Tips!! Message me and if you aren’t already registered with me, Ali Ray with First Class Models, please register here: https://app.popbookings.com/vip/firstclassmodels πŸ’°πŸ’° Feel free to share or tag someone!!

It’s not too late to book for Mardi Gras Events! Models, Promoters, Entertainers, Servers, Bartenders, Hostesses!! Messa...
02/19/2020

It’s not too late to book for Mardi Gras Events! Models, Promoters, Entertainers, Servers, Bartenders, Hostesses!! Message us today! πŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’š

  with  πŸ’ͺπŸΌπŸ’™
01/24/2020

with πŸ’ͺπŸΌπŸ’™

Another LEGENDARY Event with  at the  vs.  Tailgating Party! πŸˆπŸ’ƒπŸ₯ƒ ***
12/05/2019

Another LEGENDARY Event with at the vs. Tailgating Party! πŸˆπŸ’ƒπŸ₯ƒ *
*
*

12/03/2019

Do you want to experience
πŸ’—THE BUNNY EXPERIENCE πŸ’—
Express Photo Shoot with the fabulous Mikki Chernoff Moore & Makeup with
Make it a Christmas Gift for someone special or get it for yourself to add some amazing shots to your portfolio at an amazing price! The package is only $350! This is a $900 Value which includes hair, make-up, you OWN ALL YOUR PHOTOS and 2 photos airbrushed at no additional charge!! Only two dates available!
Only 3 spots left on December 8th!
Only 1 spot left on December 15th!!! Message us or email [email protected] to book!

  with  πŸ’ͺ🏼πŸ”₯πŸ’ͺ🏼πŸ”₯
12/01/2019

with πŸ’ͺ🏼πŸ”₯πŸ’ͺ🏼πŸ”₯

Address

Houston, TX

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when First Class Models posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share