Sage & Ember Studio

Website Contact the establishment

Sage & Ember Studio Sage & Ember Studio was born from a love of earth, season, and the quiet power of making things by hand

Autumn Spell— $21Colorful witch hats dressed up with tiny fall flowers and greenery. Halloween, but with a softer garden...
10/09/2026

Autumn Spell— $21

Colorful witch hats dressed up with tiny fall flowers and greenery. Halloween, but with a softer garden-inspired twist.

Handmade in small batches.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Harvest Glow — $20Warm wood, swirls of pumpkin, caramel and cream, and all the cozy fall color without going full Hallow...
10/09/2026

Harvest Glow — $20

Warm wood, swirls of pumpkin, caramel and cream, and all the cozy fall color without going full Halloween. An easy pair to wear straight through Thanksgiving.

Handmade in small batches. Gainesville / Williston pickup available or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim a pair.
Buy any 2 pairs and save $4.

Midnight Candy Corn — $19Candy corn gets a moodier makeover with a black frame and warm gold hardware. Fun Halloween ear...
10/08/2026

Midnight Candy Corn — $19

Candy corn gets a moodier makeover with a black frame and warm gold hardware. Fun Halloween earrings without being overly cutesy.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Midnight Pumpkin — $19A bright little pumpkin and leafy details set against a deep black frame. Simple fall with just en...
10/08/2026

Midnight Pumpkin — $19

A bright little pumpkin and leafy details set against a deep black frame. Simple fall with just enough spooky season mixed in.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Buy any 2 pair from the fall collection and get $4 off.

Pumpkin Vine — $20A sweet little pumpkin tucked inside curling green vines. Simple, whimsical and easy to wear all seaso...
10/08/2026

Pumpkin Vine — $20

A sweet little pumpkin tucked inside curling green vines. Simple, whimsical and easy to wear all season.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Candy Corn Cutie — $18A little candy corn, a little warm wood, and just enough Halloween fun. Sweet, nostalgic and easy ...
10/08/2026

Candy Corn Cutie — $18

A little candy corn, a little warm wood, and just enough Halloween fun. Sweet, nostalgic and easy to wear all spooky season.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Buy any 2 pairs and save $4.

Maple & Acorn — $22Warm fall leaves, a tiny acorn and rich wood details. Basically sweater weather in earring form.Handm...
10/07/2026

Maple & Acorn — $22

Warm fall leaves, a tiny acorn and rich wood details. Basically sweater weather in earring form.
Handmade in small batches.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Witchy Wildflowers — $21A black witch hat softened with purple blooms and a little celestial sparkle. Gainesville / Will...
10/07/2026

Witchy Wildflowers — $21

A black witch hat softened with purple blooms and a little celestial sparkle.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Midnight Toadstools — $20Tiny spotted mushrooms against a black frame for a little woodland-meets-witchy moment. Perfect...
10/06/2026

Midnight Toadstools — $20

Tiny spotted mushrooms against a black frame for a little woodland-meets-witchy moment. Perfect for fall, but honestly wearable way beyond October.

Gainesville / Williston pickup or shipping available.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Pumpkin Posy — $22Stacked pumpkins dressed up with tiny autumn blooms and greenery. A little extra, in the best possible...
10/06/2026

Pumpkin Posy — $22

Stacked pumpkins dressed up with tiny autumn blooms and greenery. A little extra, in the best possible fall way.

Handmade with lots of tiny details.

Comment SOLD or message me to claim.

Pick up in Gainesville / Williston and shipping available.

Address

Gainesville, FL

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sage & Ember Studio posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Establishment

Send a message to Sage & Ember Studio:

Shortcuts

Share