VMedia

VMedia Satire/entertainment

This is amazing! This is exactly what I voted for!!!
09/12/2026

This is amazing! This is exactly what I voted for!!!

"America First"? Or Trump Enrichment First?
09/08/2026

"America First"? Or Trump Enrichment First?

John McCain passed away 8 years ago this week. Today would have been his 90th birthday.
08/29/2026

John McCain passed away 8 years ago this week. Today would have been his 90th birthday.

08/28/2026
Donald J. Trump
08/27/2026

Donald J. Trump

1.3 Brought country out of Great Recession2.5 Budget surplus3.7 Ended Cold War4.2 Brought country out of pandemic5.4 Bro...
08/25/2026

1.3 Brought country out of Great Recession
2.5 Budget surplus
3.7 Ended Cold War
4.2 Brought country out of pandemic
5.4 Brought country out of 9/11
6.6 Insignificant presidency
7.8 High inflation, record high interest rates
8.1 Added 33% to national debt

Obama's endless corruption
08/07/2026

Obama's endless corruption

Fact Checked: 100% trueHow's your explosive diarrhea, MAGA?
08/05/2026

Fact Checked: 100% true
How's your explosive diarrhea, MAGA?

1938: The American Academy of Pediatrics published the "Red Book" for pediatric immunizations. Life expectancy 63 years....
07/29/2026

1938: The American Academy of Pediatrics published the "Red Book" for pediatric immunizations. Life expectancy 63 years.

2026: Since the first succesful pediatric vaccine in 1796, life expectancy today is 80 years.

This is between parents and their doctors, not a guy who called COVID a hoax, but took the jab anyway.

Image: NEWSMAX

Address

Boston, MA

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when VMedia posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category