Degenz Council Gaming

  • Home
  • Degenz Council Gaming

Degenz Council Gaming A group of people who wants to share our enjoyable gaming experiences. Degenz Council Gaming peeps

19/05/2021

I may actually be insane in the literal sense

-Dyrsus

19/05/2021

So I tried master yi and uhhhhhhhh I uh did uh i pressed the uh I went for uh i did the thing and i did that and i uh i grabbed the uhh you know

-Dyrsus

18/08/2020
05/08/2020

Preview for our upcoming L4D2 funny videos. Stay tuned! :D

31/07/2020

Hello Guys. Once again sorry about the stream all sudden nag disconnect yun OBS ko or nag crash yun game and etc... Next time nalang ako mag stream and again sorry about that. Hopefully I can fix it

-Punch0wned

29/07/2020

Wazzap guys, there'll be no stream for tonight due to unexpected interruptions. See you guys tomorrow, stay safe!

- Founders

22/07/2020

Hello Guys. Sorry about the stream all sudden nag disconnect yun OBS ko. Next time nalang ako mag stream and again sorry about that.

-Punch0wned

06/07/2020

Wazzap guys, Jstriker here!

lately we haven't uploaded streams due to time management and as we promise that we'll give you exciting games to stream, we'll stream 'Pacify' tonight!! Stay tuned! :D

04/07/2020

We can't thank you enough, guys. In just a week, we already reached 200 followers! Cheers to more exciting streams and videos!

-founders

03/07/2020

Hello guys, if you want to see chill mimecraft and valorant streams and gameplays. REKTsanity is the best one for us! Please support him by liking and following his page.

A Content Creator with alot of passion in providing Gaming Content for the Community

29/06/2020

Whoo! We finally reached 100 followers. Thanks for your support mga degenatics HAHAHHA

-Founders

Address


Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Degenz Council Gaming posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your establishment to be the top-listed Arts & Entertainment?

Share